TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold
Tanzsportturnier - 13. März 2010
Pfarrzentrum St. Sebastian
Name | Verein | |
A | Karl-Hans Bohr | TSA Blau-Weiß im TV Germania Trier |
B | Ulrich Felgner | TSC Rhein-Lahn-Royal Lahnstein |
C | Kurt C. Fritsch | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz-Neuwied |
D | Martin Schmitt | TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
E | Martin Buri | TSC Rheinstetten |
Gesamtergebnis | |||||||||
Platz | Nr. | Paar / Verein | Runde | A | B | C | D | E | Sum |
Endrunde | |||||||||
1. | 60 |
Angelika Scheuer & Dr. Hans-Wolfgang Scheuer TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
VR 1.ZR ER |
5 5 11111 |
5 5 11111 |
5 5 11111 |
5 5 11111 |
5 5 11111 |
25 25 5 |
2. | 21 |
Rose-Maria Bender & Friedhelm Bender Tanzsport-Zentrum Mosbach |
VR 1.ZR ER |
5 5 52222 |
5 5 22222 |
5 5 22222 |
5 5 22222 |
5 5 22222 |
25 25 10 |
3. | 30 |
Petra Engel & Klaus Engel 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz-Neuwied |
VR 1.ZR ER |
4 5 33334 |
4 5 43333 |
5 5 33333 |
5 5 33333 |
5 5 33333 |
23 25 15 |
4. | 36 |
Ursula Schindler & Gerhard Schindler TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt |
VR 1.ZR ER |
5 5 24443 |
5 5 34544 |
5 5 44444 |
5 5 44444 |
5 5 44544 |
25 25 20 |
5. | 7 |
Ingrid Behlert & Helmut Behlert Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
VR 1.ZR ER |
5 5 45555 |
3 5 55455 |
3 2 77777 |
5 4 55555 |
0 0 77777 |
16 16 25 |
6. | 40 |
Hannelore Ehrmann & Meinrad Ehrmann TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
VR 1.ZR ER |
2 3 66666 |
3 3 66666 |
3 3 66666 |
3 3 66666 |
5 5 66666 |
16 17 30 |
7. | 56 |
Anne Marie Trouvé & Daniel Trouvé TSA Schwarz-Rot Quierscheid |
VR 1.ZR ER |
4 2 77777 |
3 3 77777 |
4 4 55555 |
4 2 77777 |
5 5 55455 |
20 16 35 |
1. Zwischenrunde | |||||||||
8. | 44 |
Dr. Roswitha Gülpers & Dr. Wolfgang Thomann TSC Ingelheim |
VR 1.ZR |
5 5 |
5 3 |
3 3 |
5 4 |
1 0 |
19 15 |
9. | 1 |
Margit Priemer & Karl-Heinz Priemer TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold |
VR 1.ZR |
5 5 |
4 2 |
3 5 |
0 0 |
5 0 |
17 12 |
10. | 15 |
Birgit Grassmuck & Anton Grassmuck TSA d. SG 1945 Dietzenbach |
VR 1.ZR |
2 0 |
5 5 |
2 0 |
3 0 |
5 0 |
17 5 |
11. | 6 |
Brigitte Weitzel & Gerhard Weitzel TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
VR 1.ZR |
0 0 |
0 0 |
5 2 |
3 0 |
0 0 |
8 2 |
12. | 2 |
Christina Walter & Günther Walter TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold |
VR 1.ZR |
2 0 |
0 0 |
2 1 |
1 0 |
4 0 |
9 1 |
Vorrunde | |||||||||
13. | 14 |
Ingrid Buchholz & Wolfgang Buchholz TV 1893 Seeheim |
VR | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
14. | 29 |
Hannelore Heinen & Rolf Heinen TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |