TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold
Landesmeisterschaft Rheinland-Pfalz - Senioren II und IV
22.10.2011 - Pfalzbau Ludwigshafen
Name | Verein | |
A | Monika Gräf | TSG Rot-Weiß Porz |
B | Dieter Köpf | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
C | Utz Meseberg | ATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg |
D | Dr. Katja Schön-Hölz | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
E | Jutta Schulz | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
Gesamtergebnis | |||||||||
Platz | Nr. | Paar / Verein | Runde | A | B | C | D | E | Sum |
Endrunde | |||||||||
1. | 52 |
Karin Losert & Jürgen Diegel TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez |
VR 1.ZR ER |
4 4 1111 |
4 4 1111 |
4 4 1111 |
4 4 1111 |
4 4 1111 |
20 20 4 |
2. | 76 |
Stepahnie Werle & Stephan Schmitt TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
VR 1.ZR ER |
4 4 2222 |
4 4 3222 |
4 4 2222 |
4 4 2222 |
3 4 2222 |
19 20 8 |
3. | 61 |
Birgitt Schüßler & Rainer Schüßler TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold |
VR 1.ZR ER |
2 2 5444 |
4 3 2333 |
4 3 4553 |
3 4 4446 |
3 2 4444 |
16 14 12 |
4. | 54 |
Cornelia Windecker & Peter Windecker TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
VR 1.ZR ER |
4 4 3333 |
4 3 5444 |
0 0 6666 |
4 3 3333 |
1 0 6666 |
13 10 18 |
5. | 50 |
Regina Heiermann & Thomas Bleyer TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch |
VR 1.ZR ER |
2 2 6666 |
2 3 4555 |
3 2 5435 |
4 4 5554 |
2 3 5555 |
13 14 21 |
6. | 63 |
Elke Legge & Andreas Donath TSC Neuwied |
VR 1.ZR ER |
2 2 4555 |
0 0 6666 |
2 3 3344 |
1 2 6665 |
3 4 3333 |
8 11 21 |
1. Zwischenrunde | |||||||||
7. | 59 |
Martina Ebertz & Gerd Ebertz 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz-Neuwied |
VR 1.ZR |
3 1 |
1 0 |
4 2 |
4 2 |
3 2 |
15 7 |
8. | 55 |
Gerhard Müller & Andrea Müller TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
VR 1.ZR |
2 1 |
2 2 |
4 2 |
0 0 |
2 1 |
10 6 |
9.-10. | 56 |
Ilka Sobottke & Jens-Arthur Bräuer TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
VR 1.ZR |
1 0 |
4 3 |
3 2 |
0 0 |
2 0 |
10 5 |
9.-10. | 83 |
Martina Linzmayer & Jochen Helpenstell TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold |
VR 1.ZR |
1 2 |
3 2 |
0 0 |
2 1 |
2 0 |
8 5 |
11.-12. | 51 |
Marita Knauer & Walter Knauer TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
VR 1.ZR |
4 2 |
0 0 |
4 2 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
8 4 |
11.-12. | 60 |
Rosemarie Steffen & Alfred Steffen TSC Melodie Saarlouis |
VR 1.ZR |
0 0 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
2 0 |
4 4 |
6 4 |
Vorrunde | |||||||||
13.-14. | 53 |
Michaela Erny & Richard Erny Tanzclub VfG Heddesheim |
VR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
13.-14. | 62 |
Sylvia Schwenk & Thilo Schwenk TSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg |
VR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
15.-16. | 57 |
Barbara Mäder-Geib & Thomas Geib TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
15.-16. | 58 |
Roswitha Paulsen & Hans Peter Bischof TSC Landau |
VR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |