Tanzsportturnier
Ludwigshafen Oppau
25. Februar 2017
Name | Verein | |
A | Monika Gräf | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
B | Berndt Kilchert | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz-Neuwied |
C | Edgar Link | TSA Maingold-Casino Offenbach |
D | Dr. Clemens Schudok | TSA d. TuS Griesheim 1899 |
E | Udo Ulrich | TSC Rubin Saarlouis |
Gesamtergebnis | |||||||||
Platz | Nr. | Paar / Verein | Runde | A | B | C | D | E | Sum |
Endrunde | |||||||||
1. | 44 |
Eveline Ishchenko & Daniel Shreyder TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
VR 1.ZR ER |
3 3 111 |
3 3 511 |
3 3 114 |
3 3 311 |
3 1 326 |
15 13 3 |
2. | 55 |
Nicole Marker & Marian Yanakiev TSC Landau |
VR 1.ZR ER |
3 3 222 |
2 2 632 |
3 3 441 |
3 3 123 |
2 3 443 |
13 14 8 |
3. | 17 |
Elissa Julia Meier & Leonard Moser TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
VR 1.ZR ER |
0 1 443 |
3 3 254 |
3 3 333 |
3 2 634 |
3 3 111 |
12 12 8.5 |
4. | 50 |
Jamelya Genio & Shervin Gangjou TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold |
VR 1.ZR ER |
2 3 334 |
2 2 425 |
3 3 222 |
3 3 242 |
2 2 555 |
12 13 10.5 |
5. | 52 |
Alessia Leone & Rosario Costanzino TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold |
VR 1.ZR ER |
2 0 666 |
3 3 343 |
3 3 656 |
3 3 565 |
3 3 232 |
14 12 16 |
6. | 51 |
Giorgia Conticello & Gianluca Emmanuel Oglialoro TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold |
VR 1.ZR ER |
1 0 555 |
1 3 166 |
2 2 565 |
3 3 456 |
2 3 664 |
9 11 17 |
1. Zwischenrunde | |||||||||
7.-8. | 43 |
Xenia Wolf & Justin Dirlein Dance Point Neunkirchen |
VR 1.ZR |
2 3 |
3 3 |
2 3 |
3 1 |
2 0 |
12 10 |
7.-8. | 98 |
Jennifer Brozmann & Ilja Sakurovs TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
VR 1.ZR |
2 3 |
2 2 |
0 0 |
0 2 |
3 3 |
7 10 |
9. | 61 |
Christina Bart & Steven Jordan TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
VR 1.ZR |
3 3 |
1 2 |
3 3 |
1 0 |
1 1 |
9 9 |
10.-11. | 40 |
Elisabetha Retzlav & Nick Konstantin Braun TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
VR 1.ZR |
3 2 |
1 0 |
3 1 |
3 2 |
2 3 |
12 8 |
10.-11. | 79 |
Anastasia Fedotow & Sergej Fritzler SV Saar 05 Tanzsport Saarbrücken |
VR 1.ZR |
3 3 |
3 1 |
0 0 |
2 2 |
2 2 |
10 8 |
12. | 62 |
Evelyn Kucepalov & Marcel Schneider TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
VR 1.ZR |
3 0 |
3 0 |
2 0 |
1 0 |
2 0 |
11 0 |
Vorrunde | |||||||||
13.-14. | 53 |
Michelle Guarneri & David Vestfrid SV Saar 05 Tanzsport Saarbrücken |
VR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
13.-14. | 64 |
Alexandra Wall & Erik Rieker TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
VR | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
15. | 78 |
Emilia Janik & Leon Schubert TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |