Tanzsportturnier
Ludwigshafen Oppau
25. Februar 2017
Name | Verein | |
A | Monika Gräf | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
B | Berndt Kilchert | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz-Neuwied |
C | Edgar Link | TSA Maingold-Casino Offenbach |
D | Dr. Clemens Schudok | TSA d. TuS Griesheim 1899 |
E | Udo Ulrich | TSC Rubin Saarlouis |
Gesamtergebnis | |||||||||
Platz | Nr. | Paar / Verein | Runde | A | B | C | D | E | Sum |
Endrunde | |||||||||
1. | 10 |
Irmgard Schantz & Stefan Schantz TSC Ingelheim |
VR 1.ZR ER |
5 5 11111 |
5 5 22111 |
5 5 11111 |
5 5 11111 |
5 5 11111 |
25 25 5 |
2. | 67 |
Jürgen Diegel & Andrea Frey 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz-Neuwied |
VR 1.ZR ER |
5 5 32222 |
5 5 11222 |
5 5 33222 |
5 5 22222 |
5 5 22322 |
25 25 10 |
3. | 32 |
Silvia Hofmann & Uwe Hofmann TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
VR 1.ZR ER |
5 5 23334 |
1 1 66444 |
5 5 22333 |
1 2 33435 |
2 2 53566 |
14 15 17 |
4. | 21 |
Kerstin Pfeiffer & Peter Hauptlorenz TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt |
VR 1.ZR ER |
5 5 55443 |
5 5 33333 |
5 5 44444 |
5 4 44343 |
5 5 64444 |
25 24 18 |
5. | 34 |
Christine Liesem & Thomas Liesem TSC Fischbach |
VR 1.ZR ER |
5 5 44555 |
5 5 54565 |
5 2 66665 |
4 4 56554 |
5 5 46233 |
24 21 26 |
6. | 33 |
Dr. Elvira Luderer & Matthias Luderer ATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg |
VR 1.ZR ER |
4 3 66666 |
5 5 45656 |
3 3 55556 |
3 0 65666 |
5 5 35655 |
20 16 29 |
1. Zwischenrunde | |||||||||
7. | 49 |
Rosemarie Steffen & Alfred Steffen TSC Melodie Saarlouis |
VR 1.ZR |
5 5 |
3 4 |
0 0 |
1 0 |
5 5 |
14 14 |
8. | 73 |
Petra Kiefer & Frank Geyer TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
VR 1.ZR |
2 3 |
3 2 |
5 5 |
3 2 |
3 1 |
16 13 |
9. | 12 |
Birgitt Schüßler & Rainer Schüßler TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold |
VR 1.ZR |
2 0 |
3 3 |
0 0 |
5 5 |
2 1 |
12 9 |
10. | 88 |
Roswitha Reinecke & Joachim Rösch TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
VR 1.ZR |
5 4 |
3 1 |
0 0 |
3 3 |
4 0 |
15 8 |
11. | 76 |
Karin Schramek & Dieter Schramek TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
VR 1.ZR |
0 0 |
4 1 |
1 0 |
3 3 |
4 3 |
12 7 |
12. | 42 |
Susanne Buch-Wendler & Armin Wendler Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
VR 1.ZR |
5 0 |
1 1 |
0 0 |
5 2 |
0 0 |
11 3 |
Vorrunde | |||||||||
13. | 14 |
Jutta Fuchs & Rainer Fuchs TSC Achern |
VR | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
14. | 72 |
Barbara Mäder-Geib & Thomas Geib TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
VR | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
15. | 77 |
Brigitte Hofmann & Jürgen Hofmann TSC Achern |
VR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |