Tanzsportturnier
Ludwigshafen Oppau
25. Februar 2017
Name | Verein | |
A | Monika Gräf | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
B | Berndt Kilchert | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz-Neuwied |
C | Edgar Link | TSA Maingold-Casino Offenbach |
D | Dr. Clemens Schudok | TSA d. TuS Griesheim 1899 |
E | Udo Ulrich | TSC Rubin Saarlouis |
Gesamtergebnis | |||||||||
Platz | Nr. | Paar / Verein | Runde | A | B | C | D | E | Sum |
Endrunde | |||||||||
1. | 67 |
Andrea Frey & Jürgen Diegel 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz-Neuwied |
VR 1.ZR ER |
5 5 11111 |
5 5 11111 |
5 5 11111 |
5 5 11111 |
5 5 11251 |
25 25 5 |
2. | 23 |
Ute Hirtz & Volker Hirtz TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
VR 1.ZR ER |
5 5 22222 |
5 4 22222 |
5 5 22223 |
5 5 22262 |
3 5 22115 |
23 24 10 |
3. | 75 |
Christiane Metz-Weidmann & Thomas Achim Weidmann WTC Friedberg |
VR 1.ZR ER |
5 5 33333 |
4 5 63333 |
5 5 33332 |
4 5 33423 |
5 5 44632 |
23 25 15 |
4. | 69 |
Sabine Rechner-Ralle & Walter Ralle TSC Grün-Gold Casino Ludwigshafen |
VR 1.ZR ER |
5 5 44444 |
5 3 45444 |
5 4 44544 |
5 5 54344 |
5 5 33426 |
25 22 20 |
5. | 9 |
Heike Mertz & Franz Mertz TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
VR 1.ZR ER |
2 4 55555 |
5 4 56655 |
5 5 55455 |
3 5 46555 |
3 4 66564 |
18 22 26 |
6. | 70 |
Carola Hefter & Uwe Hefter TSC Groß-Gerau |
VR 1.ZR ER |
5 5 66666 |
5 5 34566 |
5 0 66666 |
5 5 65636 |
5 5 55343 |
25 20 29 |
1. Zwischenrunde | |||||||||
7. | 37 |
Dr.Beate Dittrich-Hannen & Dr.HeinrichTheodor Hannen TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold |
VR 1.ZR |
5 5 |
4 5 |
2 1 |
3 0 |
5 4 |
19 15 |
8. | 3 |
Renate Eisenhart & Wolfgang Eisenhart TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
VR 1.ZR |
2 0 |
5 5 |
3 3 |
4 5 |
1 1 |
15 14 |
9. | 41 |
Karin Schlögl & Roland Schlögl TSC Rödermark |
VR 1.ZR |
3 3 |
4 2 |
5 4 |
1 0 |
2 0 |
15 9 |
10. | 15 |
Sabine Kuhn & Helmut Kuhn TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd |
VR 1.ZR |
2 3 |
2 0 |
3 0 |
5 0 |
3 0 |
15 3 |
11. | 20 |
Margot Kirschenhofer & Harald Kirschenhofer Tanzsport-Zentrum Mosbach |
VR 1.ZR |
3 0 |
3 1 |
3 0 |
1 0 |
2 0 |
12 1 |
12. | 68 |
Michaela Cladders & Wilfried Cladders TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
VR 1.ZR |
3 0 |
3 0 |
0 0 |
4 0 |
3 0 |
13 0 |
Vorrunde | |||||||||
13. | 65 |
Renate Ruh & Helmut Ruh TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch |
VR | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
14. | 7 |
Monika Marquard-Schilling & Klaus Schilling TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
VR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
15. | 54 |
Sabine Michna & Hans-Jürgen Michna TZ Ludwigshafen |
VR | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
16. | 22 |
Brigitte Werle & Dr. Ulrich Werle TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |